Weekly Housing Docket. Toledo Municipal Court - Housing and Environmental Division, Toledo | Ohio.

Judge Joseph J. Howe
Toledo Municipal Housing Court

Weekly Housing Docket

 

Case# Defendant OffenseLocation Violation Officer NextDate NextAction
Health
CRB-22-01152-0101 KEISER, RUTH A 624 SOUTH TMC 1726.08A HAHN, BRIAN 05/20/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-01152-0101 KEISER, RUTH A 624 SOUTH TMC 1726.08A HAHN, BRIAN 05/20/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-01185-0101 LOTUS HOLDINGS MASSACHUSETTS, 2020 MICHIGAN TMC 1726.08A HAHN, BRIAN 05/18/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-01185-0101 LOTUS HOLDINGS MASSACHUSETTS, 2020 MICHIGAN TMC 1726.08A HAHN, BRIAN 05/18/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-20-02828-0101 MOORE, MELANIE L 227 KNOWER TMC 1726.08A HAHN, BRIAN 05/20/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
Building Inspections
CRB-22-01742-0102 522 REYNOLDS LLC A MICHIGAN, 550 REYNOLDS TMC 1397.06E MORAITIS, STAVROS 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-01742-0202 522 REYNOLDS LLC A MICHIGAN, 550 REYNOLDS TMC 1301.04 MORAITIS, STAVROS 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-02009-0102 ANNAN, JAD EL 5161 CLOVER TMC 1301.04 KOOGAN, HUGH 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-02009-0202 ANNAN, JAD EL 5161 CLOVER TMC 1305.04A KOOGAN, HUGH 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-00720-0102 ARCTIC IRIS LLC, 1539 BROOKE PARK TMC 1301.04 LALONDE, DOUG 05/17/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-00720-0102 ARCTIC IRIS LLC, 1539 BROOKE PARK TMC 1301.04 LALONDE, DOUG 05/17/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-00720-0202 ARCTIC IRIS LLC, 1539 BROOKE PARK TMC 1305.04A LALONDE, DOUG 05/17/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-00720-0202 ARCTIC IRIS LLC, 1539 BROOKE PARK TMC 1305.04A LALONDE, DOUG 05/17/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-02013-0102 ASAH, JUDE 3930 GRANDVIEW TMC 1301.04 KOOGAN, HUGH 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-02013-0202 ASAH, JUDE 3930 GRANDVIEW TMC 1305.04A KOOGAN, HUGH 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-00309-0101 AUBRIELLE DEVELOPMENT, 1939 TALBOT TMC 1301.04 LALONDE, DOUG 05/17/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-00309-0101 AUBRIELLE DEVELOPMENT, 1939 TALBOT TMC 1301.04 LALONDE, DOUG 05/17/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-00309-0101 AUBRIELLE DEVELOPMENT, 1939 TALBOT TMC 1301.04 LALONDE, DOUG 05/17/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-02893-0101 GRADUATE ROOFING, 2801 DRUMMOND TMC 1301.04 SULIER, KEVIN 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-21-08180-0101 JOHNSON, JAMAR 1225 MASON TMC 1301.04 LALONDE, DOUG 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-08180-0101 JOHNSON, JAMAR 1225 MASON TMC 1301.04 LALONDE, DOUG 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-08898-0101 JOHNSON, JAMAR 1225 MASON TMC 1301.04 LALONDE, DOUG 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-08898-0101 JOHNSON, JAMAR 1225 MASON TMC 1301.04 LALONDE, DOUG 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-05738-0102 LOHMEYER, TERRI 2644 NORWALK TMC 1305.04A LALONDE, DOUG 05/16/2022 13:00 HEARING
CRB-21-05738-0202 LOHMEYER, TERRI 2844 NORWALK TMC 1301.04 LALONDE, DOUG 05/16/2022 13:00 HEARING
CRB-22-01384-0102 NADTAR LLC, 5074 DOUGLAS TMC 1301.04 SULIER, KEVIN 05/18/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-01384-0202 NADTAR LLC, 5074 DOUGLAS TMC 1301.04 SULIER, KEVIN 05/18/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-20-10826-0102 PAHLE, STEVEN 1548 DAYTONA TMC 1301.04 LALONDE, DOUG 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-20-10827-0101 PRIORITY LAND ACQUISITION LLC, 512 COLLINS TMC 1301.04 LALONDE, DOUG 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-21-10454-0101 PRIORITY LAND ACQUISITION LLC, 512 COLLINS TMC 1103.0306 LALONDE, DOUG 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-10454-0101 PRIORITY LAND ACQUISITION LLC, 512 COLLINS TMC 1103.0306 LALONDE, DOUG 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-22-03228-0101 RITE ON ROOFING, 462 WOODROW TMC 1313.03A LALONDE, DOUG 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-02279-0101 ROACH, DERICK 4448 LEWIS TMC 1301.04 MORAITIS, STAVROS 05/18/2022 13:30 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-02279-0101 ROACH, DERICK 4448 LEWIS TMC 1301.04 MORAITIS, STAVROS 05/18/2022 13:30 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-00718-0101 SHOHATEE, MOHAMED N 2067 AIRPORT TMC 1309.08A LALONDE, DOUG 05/17/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-03229-0101 SHREE AVDHUT PARTNERSHIP, 5865 HAGMAN TMC 1301.04 LALONDE, DOUG 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-21-05142-0102 SL HAULING AND RENOVATIONS LLC, 3025 SUMMIT TMC 1305.04A LALONDE, DOUG 05/20/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-03227-0102 UCONN PROPERTIES LLC, 4333 MONROE TMC 1301.04 LALONDE, DOUG 05/17/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-03227-0202 UCONN PROPERTIES LLC, 4333 MONROE TMC 1305.04A LALONDE, DOUG 05/17/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-02891-0101 WILSON, GABRIELLE 918 VINTON TMC 1301.04 SULIER, KEVIN 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
Neighborhoods
CRB-22-02108-0101 827 STEBBINS LLC, 827 STEBBINS TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-21-10757-0102 ALEXANDER, RICHARD 2364 LAWRENCE TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-21-10757-0202 ALEXANDER, RICHARD 2364 LAWRENCE TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-02855-0101 ARIA HOME INVESTMENTS LLC, 1049 PINEWOOD TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-19-13843-0101 ARNOLD, WILLIAM C 4241 GRANTLEY RD. TMC 1726.08A LEWIS, ERIC 05/18/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-21-10993-0102 ATAULLAH, LUQMAN 545 COLONIAL TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-10993-0102 ATAULLAH, LUQMAN 545 COLONIAL TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-10993-0202 ATAULLAH, LUQMAN 545 COLONIAL TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-10993-0202 ATAULLAH, LUQMAN 545 COLONIAL TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-22-02847-0101 AUSTIN, JOSEPH J 3312 MAPLEWOOD TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-02544-0101 B N K CONSTRUCTION LLC, 5041 PAWNEE RD TMC 1726.08A LEWIS, ERIC 05/18/2022 13:30 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-02544-0101 B N K CONSTRUCTION LLC, 5041 PAWNEE RD TMC 1726.08A LEWIS, ERIC 05/18/2022 13:30 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-03035-0102 BARRIOS, PEDRO 321 FERRIS TMC 1726.08A STOKES, MARQUITA 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-03035-0202 BARRIOS, PEDRO 321 FERRIS TMC 1726.08A STOKES, MARQUITA 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-00076-0101 BASH, JEFF 1106 WALBRIDGE TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-22-00076-0101 BASH, JEFF 1106 WALBRIDGE TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-22-03037-0101 BLUESTONE HOME REPAIR LLC, 1431 PRIMROSE AVE TMC 1726.08A STOKES, MARQUITA 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-02997-0101 BOWENS, LEONARD O 1347 THATCHER TMC 1726.08A HAYES, WILLIAM 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-21-11405-0101 BRINER, RICHARD 2032 ROBINWOOD TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-21-11405-0101 BRINER, RICHARD 2032 ROBINWOOD TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-18-04729-0202 BROWN, THERISA 426 CENTRAL TMC 1726.08A LUNDQUEST, LYN 05/20/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-21-10976-0101 BUI, EDMUND T 2718 PRATT TMC 1726.08A HIGHTOWER, ALISIA 05/17/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-21-10976-0101 BUI, EDMUND T 2718 PRATT TMC 1726.08A HIGHTOWER, ALISIA 05/17/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-21-08981-0101 CARGILE, CLIFFORD 2040 UPTON TMC 1726.08A HAYES, WILLIAM 05/20/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-02256-0102 CARR, THOMAS WILLIAM 3331 MAPLEWOOD TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-02256-0202 CARR, THOMAS WILLIAM 3331 MAPLEWOOD TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-21-10877-0102 CARTER, IRIESE 1126 MONTROSE TMC 1726.08A MONTICURE, ANDREW 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-10877-0202 CARTER, IRIESE 1126 MONTROSE TMC 1726.08A MONTICURE, ANDREW 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-22-03032-0107 CHAMBERS, KENNEDY 3118 AIRPORT HWY TMC 1726.08A DICKERSON, DEB 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-03032-0207 CHAMBERS, KENNEDY 3118 AIRPORT HWY TMC 1107.1803A DICKERSON, DEB 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-03032-0307 CHAMBERS, KENNEDY 3118 AIRPORT HWY TMC 1107.1902 DICKERSON, DEB 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-03032-0407 CHAMBERS, KENNEDY 3118 AIRPORT HWY TMC 1107.1906 DICKERSON, DEB 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-03032-0507 CHAMBERS, KENNEDY 3118 AIRPORT HWY TMC 1107.1907A DICKERSON, DEB 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-03032-0607 CHAMBERS, KENNEDY 3118 AIRPORT HWY TMC 1107.1909 DICKERSON, DEB 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-03032-0707 CHAMBERS, KENNEDY 3118 AIRPORT HWY TMC 1115.0201 DICKERSON, DEB 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-03033-0104 CHAMBERS, KENNEDY 3122 AIRPORT HWY TMC 1726.08A DICKERSON, DEB 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-03033-0204 CHAMBERS, KENNEDY 3122 AIRPORT HWY TMC 1107.1906 DICKERSON, DEB 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-03033-0304 CHAMBERS, KENNEDY 3122 AIRPORT HWY TMC 1107.1909 DICKERSON, DEB 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-03033-0404 CHAMBERS, KENNEDY 3122 AIRPORT HWY TMC 1115.0201 DICKERSON, DEB 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-00801-0101 CLARK, JONATHAN 1413 WALBRIDGE TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/17/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-00801-0101 CLARK, JONATHAN 1413 WALBRIDGE TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/17/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-00802-0102 CLARK, JONATHAN 1421 WALBRIDGE TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/17/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-00802-0102 CLARK, JONATHAN 1421 WALBRIDGE TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/17/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-00802-0202 CLARK, JONATHAN 1421 WALBRIDGE TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/17/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-00802-0202 CLARK, JONATHAN 1421 WALBRIDGE TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/17/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-21-07735-0102 COPELAND, DANYELL Q 206 METTLER TMC 1726.08A ONEILL, SEAN 05/18/2022 13:30 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-21-07735-0102 COPELAND, DANYELL Q 206 METTLER TMC 1726.08A ONEILL, SEAN 05/18/2022 13:30 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-21-07735-0202 COPELAND, DANYELL Q 206 METTLER TMC 1726.08A ONEILL, SEAN 05/18/2022 13:30 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-21-07735-0202 COPELAND, DANYELL Q 206 METTLER TMC 1726.08A ONEILL, SEAN 05/18/2022 13:30 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-20-01124-0202 CORGGENS, KATHLEEN 1783 TECUMSEH TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-00601-0101 COX, WILLIE 1101 WAVERLY TMC 1726.08A MONTICURE, ANDREW 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-22-00601-0101 COX, WILLIE 1101 WAVERLY TMC 1726.08A MONTICURE, ANDREW 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-20-10999-0101 CRAWFORD, ANTHONY D 2926 ROCKWOOD PL TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/17/2022 09:00 STAY ON DAYS
CRB-22-02017-0102 DELBECQ, KATHLEEN 2137 UPTON TMC 1726.08A MONTICURE, ANDREW 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-02017-0202 DELBECQ, KATHLEEN 2137 UPTON TMC 1726.08A MONTICURE, ANDREW 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-21-10652-0101 DELOSSANTOS, JESUS 329 METTLER TMC 1726.08A BROWN, KENYA 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-10652-0101 DELOSSANTOS, JESUS 329 METTLER TMC 1726.08A BROWN, KENYA 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-10883-0103 DISHER, ZAYN MICHAEL 3105 SOUTH TMC 1107.1902 DICKERSON, DEB 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-10883-0103 DISHER, ZAYN MICHAEL 3105 SOUTH TMC 1107.1902 DICKERSON, DEB 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-10883-0203 DISHER, ZAYN MICHAEL 3105 SOUTH TMC 1107.1906 DICKERSON, DEB 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-10883-0203 DISHER, ZAYN MICHAEL 3105 SOUTH TMC 1107.1906 DICKERSON, DEB 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-10883-0303 DISHER, ZAYN MICHAEL 3105 SOUTH TMC 1115.0204 DICKERSON, DEB 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-10883-0303 DISHER, ZAYN MICHAEL 3105 SOUTH TMC 1115.0204 DICKERSON, DEB 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-22-02274-0102 DUDROW, JUDITH E 1025 RADCLIFFE TMC 1726.08A DICKERSON, DEB 05/18/2022 13:30 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-02274-0102 DUDROW, JUDITH E 1025 RADCLIFFE TMC 1726.08A DICKERSON, DEB 05/18/2022 13:30 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-02274-0202 DUDROW, JUDITH E 1025 RADCLIFFE TMC 1726.08A DICKERSON, DEB 05/18/2022 13:30 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-02274-0202 DUDROW, JUDITH E 1025 RADCLIFFE TMC 1726.08A DICKERSON, DEB 05/18/2022 13:30 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-21-07708-0101 DUNOSKI, STEFAN 6152 CLOVER LANE TMC 1726.08A LEWIS, ERIC 05/17/2022 09:00 STAY ON DAYS
CRB-22-02656-0101 FAHRER, ANGELA S 458 3RD ST TMC 1726.08A HIGHTOWER, ALISIA 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-02657-0101 FAHRER, EDWARD C 458 3RD ST TMC 1726.08A HIGHTOWER, ALISIA 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-00080-0101 FALK, ROSALIE A 1129 COLTON TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-22-00080-0101 FALK, ROSALIE A 1129 COLTON TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-07493-0101 FERGUSON, TROY 2411 WOODFORD TMC 1726.08A HIGHTOWER, ALISIA 05/20/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-21-08684-0102 FERGUSON, TROY 2411 WOODFORD TMC 1107.1202A1 HIGHTOWER, ALISIA 05/20/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-21-08684-0202 FERGUSON, TROY 2411 WOODFORD TMC 1107.1906 HIGHTOWER, ALISIA 05/20/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-21-10395-0102 FLORES, GLORIA 206 SUMNER TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-10395-0102 FLORES, GLORIA 206 SUMNER TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-10395-0202 FLORES, GLORIA 206 SUMNER ST TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-10395-0202 FLORES, GLORIA 206 SUMNER ST TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-22-01708-0102 FLURY, JAY 967 WOODLAND TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-01708-0202 FLURY, JAY 967 WOODLAND TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-21-08910-0101 FORD, DWAYNE 1115 SHIRLEY TMC 1726.08A MONTICURE, ANDREW 05/20/2022 09:00 APPEAR/PAY
CRB-20-02401-0101 FOREMAN, ANITA 37 E. LAKE ST. TMC 1726.08A MONTICURE, ANDREW 05/20/2022 13:00 HEARING
CRB-20-02401-0101 FOREMAN, ANITA 37 E. LAKE ST. TMC 1726.08A MONTICURE, ANDREW 05/20/2022 13:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-21-09913-0101 FOX, RHAUNDA 1811 ALVIN TMC 1726.08A MONTICURE, ANDREW 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-09913-0101 FOX, RHAUNDA 1811 ALVIN TMC 1726.08A MONTICURE, ANDREW 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-09914-0101 FOX, VINCENT 1811 ALVIN ST TMC 1726.08A MONTICURE, ANDREW 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-09914-0101 FOX, VINCENT 1811 ALVIN ST TMC 1726.08A MONTICURE, ANDREW 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-02431-0202 FULLER, DOUGLAS E 1225 OAK TMC 1726.08A HIGHTOWER, ALISIA 05/20/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-21-10398-0101 FULLER, TIMOTHY R 864 HAMPTON TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-10398-0101 FULLER, TIMOTHY R 864 HAMPTON TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-11094-0102 GANT, ROBERT N 1503 NORWOOD TMC 1726.08A HAYES, WILLIAM 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-11094-0102 GANT, ROBERT N 1503 NORWOOD TMC 1726.08A HAYES, WILLIAM 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-11094-0202 GANT, ROBERT N 1503 NORWOOD TMC 1726.08A HAYES, WILLIAM 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-11094-0202 GANT, ROBERT N 1503 NORWOOD TMC 1726.08A HAYES, WILLIAM 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-08443-0101 GARCIA, GABRIELA 1511 LINCOLN TMC 1726.08A HAYES, WILLIAM 05/20/2022 09:00 APPEAR/PAY
CRB-20-02414-0101 GARRETT, ANTOINE 316 KOSCIUSKO ST TMC 1726.08A ONEILL, SEAN 05/18/2022 16:30 STAY ON FINE AND/OR COSTS
CRB-21-08692-0102 GARUFOS, BRIAN 448 CLARK ST TMC 1726.08A HIGHTOWER, ALISIA 05/20/2022 13:00 HEARING
CRB-21-08692-0102 GARUFOS, BRIAN 448 CLARK ST TMC 1726.08A HIGHTOWER, ALISIA 05/20/2022 13:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-21-08692-0202 GARUFOS, BRIAN 448 CLARK ST TMC 1726.08A HIGHTOWER, ALISIA 05/20/2022 13:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-21-08692-0202 GARUFOS, BRIAN 448 CLARK ST TMC 1726.08A HIGHTOWER, ALISIA 05/20/2022 13:00 HEARING
CRB-20-09943-0102 GORAJEWSKI, MARY E 726 MARMION AVE, TOLEDO 43607 TMC 1726.08A MONTICURE, ANDREW 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-20-09943-0102 GORAJEWSKI, MARY E 726 MARMION AVE, TOLEDO 43607 TMC 1726.08A MONTICURE, ANDREW 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-20-09943-0202 GORAJEWSKI, MARY E 726 MARMION AVE, TOLEDO 43607 TMC 1726.08B MONTICURE, ANDREW 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-20-09943-0202 GORAJEWSKI, MARY E 726 MARMION AVE, TOLEDO 43607 TMC 1726.08B MONTICURE, ANDREW 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-18-06421-0101 GOW, ANGELA M 3968 WOODHAVEN DR TMC 1726.08A KOZLOWSKI, PAULA 05/20/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-02112-0102 GRIFFIN, JERRY R 253 LINDEN TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-02112-0202 GRIFFIN, JERRY R 253 LINDEN TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-03249-0101 GRIFFIN, WAYDE 2524 FULTON TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-21-01049-0101 HARRIS, LAWRENCE 3636 REVERE DR TMC 1726.08A HAYES, WILLIAM 05/18/2022 13:30 CONTINUANCE
CRB-21-10400-0102 HECKMAN, JEFFREY A 1454 BEECHAM TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/20/2022 09:00 STAY ON DAYS
CRB-21-10400-0202 HECKMAN, JEFFREY A 1454 BEECHAM TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/20/2022 09:00 STAY ON DAYS
CRB-22-01110-0101 HERNANDEZ, DESIREE 4107 ASBURY TMC 1726.08A STOKES, MARQUITA 05/20/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-03248-0102 HERRERA, JOSHUA A 1015 BELMONT TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-03248-0202 HERRERA, JOSHUA A 1015 BELMONT TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-19-11450-0101 HUDNALL, KENNETH W 2311 FULTON ST TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/20/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-02270-0102 JOHNSON, BRADLEY 214 ISLINGTON TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 13:30 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-02270-0102 JOHNSON, BRADLEY 214 ISLINGTON TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 13:30 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-02270-0202 JOHNSON, BRADLEY 214 ISLINGTON TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 13:30 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-02270-0202 JOHNSON, BRADLEY 214 ISLINGTON TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 13:30 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-02111-0102 JONES, JOEL 223 LINDEN TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-02111-0202 JONES, JOEL 223 LINDEN TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-21-09668-0101 KASTNER, KEVIN M 405 VICTORIA PLACE TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/17/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-21-09805-0106 KERR, RICHARD J 4649 MANORWOOD TMC 1726.08A STOKES, MARQUITA 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-09805-0106 KERR, RICHARD J 4649 MANORWOOD TMC 1726.08A STOKES, MARQUITA 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-09805-0206 KERR, RICHARD J 4649 MANORWOOD TMC 1105.0301A STOKES, MARQUITA 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-09805-0206 KERR, RICHARD J 4649 MANORWOOD TMC 1105.0301A STOKES, MARQUITA 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-09805-0306 KERR, RICHARD J 4649 MANORWOOD TMC 1107.1201 STOKES, MARQUITA 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-09805-0306 KERR, RICHARD J 4649 MANORWOOD TMC 1107.1201 STOKES, MARQUITA 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-09805-0406 KERR, RICHARD J 4649 MANORWOOD TMC 1107.1802A STOKES, MARQUITA 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-09805-0406 KERR, RICHARD J 4649 MANORWOOD TMC 1107.1802A STOKES, MARQUITA 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-09805-0506 KERR, RICHARD J 4649 MANORWOOD TMC 1107.1802C STOKES, MARQUITA 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-09805-0506 KERR, RICHARD J 4649 MANORWOOD TMC 1107.1802C STOKES, MARQUITA 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-09805-0606 KERR, RICHARD J 4649 MANORWOOD TMC 1107.1802F STOKES, MARQUITA 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-09805-0606 KERR, RICHARD J 4649 MANORWOOD TMC 1107.1802F STOKES, MARQUITA 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-11181-0102 KHAN, AZMAT U 4504 DETROIT AVE TMC 1726.08A DICKERSON, DEB 05/18/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-11181-0102 KHAN, AZMAT U 4504 DETROIT AVE TMC 1726.08A DICKERSON, DEB 05/18/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-11181-0202 KHAN, AZMAT U 4504 S DETROIT TMC 1726.08A DICKERSON, DEB 05/18/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-11181-0202 KHAN, AZMAT U 4504 S DETROIT TMC 1726.08A DICKERSON, DEB 05/18/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-20-00466-0101 KINGDOM, SHELLY L 1702 FREEMAN ST TMC 1726.08A HAYES, WILLIAM 05/18/2022 09:00 APPEAR/PAY
CRB-20-02125-0101 KINNEBREW, SORENA M 1060 W. WOODRUFF AVE TMC 1726.08A HAYES, WILLIAM 05/20/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-02885-0101 KIRK, CLARENCE 521 DEXTER TMC 1726.08A BROWN, KENYA 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-21-09859-0101 KIRKWOOD, KAREN D 932 WALL TMC 1726.08A HAYES, WILLIAM 05/18/2022 13:30 TRIAL
CRB-21-09859-0101 KIRKWOOD, KAREN D 932 WALL TMC 1726.08A HAYES, WILLIAM 05/18/2022 13:30 TRIAL
CRB-21-04066-0202 KLOSINSKI, LARRY J 718 WALNUT TMC 1726.08A ONEILL, SEAN 05/18/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-21-09532-0102 KNOX, JOHN W 2474 FULTON TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-09532-0102 KNOX, JOHN W 2474 FULTON TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-09532-0202 KNOX, JOHN W 2474 FULTON TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-09532-0202 KNOX, JOHN W 2474 FULTON TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-07588-0101 KORALEWSKI, LORA 4107 ASBURY TMC 1726.08A STOKES, MARQUITA 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-07588-0101 KORALEWSKI, LORA 4107 ASBURY TMC 1726.08A STOKES, MARQUITA 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-07589-0101 KORALEWSKI, RICHARD 4107 ASBURY TMC 1726.08A STOKES, MARQUITA 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-07589-0101 KORALEWSKI, RICHARD 4107 ASBURY TMC 1726.08A STOKES, MARQUITA 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-22-02854-0102 KRAMER, MARK A 2564 FORAKER AVE TMC 1726.08A DICKERSON, DEB 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-02854-0202 KRAMER, MARK A 2564 FORAKER TMC 1726.08A DICKERSON, DEB 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-01710-0101 LANZ, ROBIN E 4241 STANNARD TMC 1726.08A LEWIS, ERIC 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-01361-0101 LARCOM, RAYMOND P 1040 BAKER TMC 1726.08A BROWN, KENYA 05/20/2022 13:30 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-01361-0101 LARCOM, RAYMOND P 1040 BAKER TMC 1726.08A BROWN, KENYA 05/20/2022 13:30 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-21-09374-0102 LATTA, JAMES A 3811 PERU TMC 1726.08A STOKES, MARQUITA 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-09374-0102 LATTA, JAMES A 3811 PERU TMC 1726.08A STOKES, MARQUITA 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-09374-0202 LATTA, JAMES A 3811 PERU TMC 1726.08A STOKES, MARQUITA 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-09374-0202 LATTA, JAMES A 3811 PERU TMC 1726.08A STOKES, MARQUITA 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-22-02848-0102 LAWRENCE, TYRELLE 3247 CHERRY ST TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-02848-0202 LAWRENCE, TYRELLE 3247 CHERRY ST TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-02095-0102 LEE, JOYCE 1005 SALEM TMC 1726.08A DICKERSON, DEB 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-02095-0202 LEE, JOYCE 1005 SALEM TMC 1726.08A DICKERSON, DEB 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-21-07590-0101 LENHART, LYLE L 1468 ALEXIS TMC 1726.08A STOKES, MARQUITA 05/18/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-21-09669-0101 LLOYD, WANDA 604 VANCE TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-09669-0101 LLOYD, WANDA 604 VANCE TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-10759-0101 LLOYD, WANDA 604 VANCE TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-10759-0101 LLOYD, WANDA 604 VANCE TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-19-10881-0101 LONES, DIANE 1954 BARROWS ST. TMC 1726.08A HAYES, WILLIAM 05/18/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-02102-0101 LOTUS HOLDINGS MASSACHUETTS LP, 1011 SALEM TMC 1726.08A DICKERSON, DEB 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-02110-0102 LOVE, KEASIA 223 LINDEN TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-02110-0202 LOVE, KEASIA 223 LINDEN TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-21-05180-0203 MANNING, TONYA 1032 VANCE TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/20/2022 09:00 APPEAR/PAY
CRB-21-00738-0102 MATHIS, DENNIS CARLTON 1116 PINEWOOD TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/20/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-21-07208-0101 MCNEAL, CLARENCE LEE 345 CHAPIN TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-20-03091-0102 MOORE, MELANIE 227 KNWER ST TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/20/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-20-03091-0202 MOORE, MELANIE 227 KNOWER ST TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/20/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-02260-0102 MOORE, PETAGAYE 1015 WHITTIER TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-02260-0202 MOORE, PETAGAYE 1015 WHITTIER TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-18-07338-0101 MOORE, THOMAS R 506 WINFIELD RD TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-18-07338-0101 MOORE, THOMAS R 506 WINFIELD RD TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-10014-0102 MOORE, THOMAS R 3245 MAPLE TMC 1726.08A STOKES, MARQUITA 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-10014-0102 MOORE, THOMAS R 3245 MAPLE TMC 1726.08A STOKES, MARQUITA 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-10014-0202 MOORE, THOMAS R 3245 MAPLE TMC 1726.08A STOKES, MARQUITA 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-10014-0202 MOORE, THOMAS R 3245 MAPLE TMC 1726.08A STOKES, MARQUITA 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-22-01794-0105 MOORE, TIM 532 NEVADA TMC 1726.08A HIGHTOWER, ALISIA 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-01794-0205 MOORE, TIM 532 NEVADA TMC 1107.1201 HIGHTOWER, ALISIA 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-01794-0305 MOORE, TIM 532 NEVADA TMC 1107.1906 HIGHTOWER, ALISIA 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-01794-0405 MOORE, TIM 532 NEVADA TMC 1107.1802D HIGHTOWER, ALISIA 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-01794-0505 MOORE, TIM 532 NEVADA TMC 1107.1802F HIGHTOWER, ALISIA 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-02072-0106 MOUNA LLC, 5330 TELEGRAPH TMC 1726.08A STOKES, MARQUITA 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-02072-0206 MOUNA LLC, 5330 TELEGRAPH TMC 1726.08A STOKES, MARQUITA 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-02072-0306 MOUNA LLC, 5330 TELEGRAPH TMC 1105.0302A1 STOKES, MARQUITA 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-02072-0406 MOUNA LLC, 5330 TELEGRAPH TMC 1107.1802F STOKES, MARQUITA 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-02072-0506 MOUNA LLC, 5330 TELEGRAPH TMC 1115.0201 STOKES, MARQUITA 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-02072-0606 MOUNA LLC, 5330 TELEGRAPH TMC 1115.0204 STOKES, MARQUITA 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-21-09570-0102 MTA TOLEDO LLC, 1266 PROGRESS TMC 1726.08A STOKES, MARQUITA 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-09570-0102 MTA TOLEDO LLC, 1266 PROGRESS TMC 1726.08A STOKES, MARQUITA 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-09570-0202 MTA TOLEDO LLC, 1266 PROGRESS TMC 1726.08A STOKES, MARQUITA 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-09570-0202 MTA TOLEDO LLC, 1266 PROGRESS TMC 1726.08A STOKES, MARQUITA 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-22-02071-0102 MUNN, DINAY 521 CENTRAL TMC 1726.08A STOKES, MARQUITA 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-02071-0202 MUNN, DINAY 521 CENTRAL TMC 1726.08A STOKES, MARQUITA 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-21-09118-0102 NICELY-TRUSTEE, TROY L 2555 PARKWOOD TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-09118-0102 NICELY-TRUSTEE, TROY L 2555 PARKWOOD TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-09118-0202 NICELY-TRUSTEE, TROY L 2555 PARKWOOD TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-09118-0202 NICELY-TRUSTEE, TROY L 2555 PARKWOOD TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-22-02853-0102 OLIVER, KATHLEEN M 642 WOODSDALE TMC 1726.08A DICKERSON, DEB 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-02853-0202 OLIVER, KATHLEEN M 642 WOODSDALE TMC 1726.08A DICKERSON, DEB 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-02888-0101 ONYX AND SHADOW EQUITIES LLC, 1912 WOODBRIDGE TMC 1726.08A MONTICURE, ANDREW 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-21-09535-0101 PAGE, MAEJOR 2057 GLENWOOD TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-09535-0101 PAGE, MAEJOR 2057 GLENWOOD TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-22-00805-0102 PATTON, SHALA 1604 WAYNE TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/18/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-00805-0202 PATTON, SHALA 1604 WAYNE TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/18/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-21-06037-0101 PBC RENTALS LTS AN OHIO LLC, 2661 PRATT TMC 1726.08A HIGHTOWER, ALISIA 05/20/2022 09:00 STAY ON FINE AND/OR COSTS
CRB-22-03245-0106 PEREGOY, GERALD 1427 BELMONT TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-03245-0206 PEREGOY, GERALD 1427 BELMONT TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-03245-0306 PEREGOY, GERALD 1427 BELMONT TMC 1107.1202A1 CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-03245-0406 PEREGOY, GERALD 1427 BELMONT TMC 1104.0304 CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-03245-0506 PEREGOY, GERALD 1427 BELMONT TMC 1107.1801B CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-03245-0606 PEREGOY, GERALD 1427 BELMONT TMC 1107.1906 CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-21-08983-0102 PRATT, ERMA JEAN 1826 PALMWOOD TMC 1726.08A HAYES, WILLIAM 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-08983-0102 PRATT, ERMA JEAN 1826 PALMWOOD TMC 1726.08A HAYES, WILLIAM 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-08983-0202 PRATT, ERMA JEAN 1826 PALMWOOD TMC 1726.08A HAYES, WILLIAM 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-08983-0202 PRATT, ERMA JEAN 1826 PALMWOOD TMC 1726.08A HAYES, WILLIAM 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-22-01709-0101 PRATT, GEORGE L 2924 STRAUSS TMC 1726.08A LEWIS, ERIC 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-02268-0102 RAHIM, YUSUF S 434 BANCROFT TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-02268-0202 RAHIM, YUSUF S 434 BANCROFT TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-21-10654-0101 REDDIT, ANGELICA 659 MAYWIOOD TMC 1726.08A BROWN, KENYA 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-10654-0101 REDDIT, ANGELICA 659 MAYWIOOD TMC 1726.08A BROWN, KENYA 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-22-01190-0102 RHODES, CINDY 801 MICHIGAN TMC 1726.08A BROWN, KENYA 05/18/2022 13:30 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-01190-0102 RHODES, CINDY 801 MICHIGAN TMC 1726.08A BROWN, KENYA 05/18/2022 13:30 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-01190-0202 RHODES, CINDY 801 MICHIGAN TMC 1726.08A BROWN, KENYA 05/18/2022 13:30 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-01190-0202 RHODES, CINDY 801 MICHIGAN TMC 1726.08A BROWN, KENYA 05/18/2022 13:30 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-01189-0102 RHODES, PHIL 801 MICHIGAN TMC 1726.08A BROWN, KENYA 05/18/2022 13:30 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-01189-0102 RHODES, PHIL 801 MICHIGAN TMC 1726.08A BROWN, KENYA 05/18/2022 13:30 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-01189-0202 RHODES, PHIL 801 MICHIGAN TMC 1726.08A BROWN, KENYA 05/18/2022 13:30 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-01189-0202 RHODES, PHIL 801 MICHIGAN TMC 1726.08A BROWN, KENYA 05/18/2022 13:30 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-02264-0102 RIVERS, MONIQUE D 2717 BRENTWOOD TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/20/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-02264-0102 RIVERS, MONIQUE D 2717 BRENTWOOD TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/20/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-02264-0202 RIVERS, MONIQUE D 2717 BRENTWOOD TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/20/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-02264-0202 RIVERS, MONIQUE D 2717 BRENTWOOD TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/20/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-02999-0102 ROCHA, CONNIE 1216 BANCROFT TMC 1726.08A BROWN, KENYA 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-02999-0202 ROCHA, CONNIE 1216 BANCROFT TMC 1726.08A BROWN, KENYA 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-08-12563-0101 RODGERS, ANGEL ROSE 1715 N. DETROIT TMC 1726.08A LONG, VINSON 05/17/2022 16:30 STAY ON FINE AND/OR COSTS
CRB-22-02109-0101 ROGERS, TRESSE 183 CHAMPION TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-01798-0101 ROJAS, RUBEN 915 BROADWAY TMC 1726.08A HIGHTOWER, ALISIA 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-03247-0101 ROOT, JASON 3409 GLENWOOD TMC 1726.08C CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-21-02160-0101 ROSS, KAYLA 2357 COLLINGWOOD TMC 1103.0306 CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-02160-0101 ROSS, KAYLA 2357 COLLINGWOOD TMC 1103.0306 CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-22-01799-0101 RUSSELL, MARIA 2545 CONSAUL TMC 1726.08A HIGHTOWER, ALISIA 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-01-11282-0102 SAINE, RODNEY J 1043 - 45 HAMILTON TMC 1726.02 WILLIAMS, LOLA 05/18/2022 09:00 STAY ON FINE AND/OR COSTS
CRB-11-18486-0101 SAINE, RODNEY J 3214 GLENWOOD TMC 1726.08A KOZLOWSKI, PAULA 05/18/2022 09:00 STAY ON FINE AND/OR COSTS
CRB-22-02850-0102 SAUNDERS, RONALD 2717 CHERRY ST TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-02850-0202 SAUNDERS, RONALD 2717 CHERRY ST TMC 1107.1906 CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-00358-0102 SFR3-040 LLC, 2343 MAPLEWOOD TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/20/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-00358-0102 SFR3-040 LLC, 2343 MAPLEWOOD TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/20/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-00358-0202 SFR3-040 LLC, 2343 MAPLEWOOD TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/20/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-00358-0202 SFR3-040 LLC, 2343 MAPLEWOOD TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/20/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-21-08173-0202 SHELTON, DONNELL A 342 RICHARDSON TMC 1726.08A STOKES, MARQUITA 05/20/2022 09:00 APPEAR/PAY
CRB-21-08907-0101 SHERIFF, DIANNE 256 LANGDON TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-08907-0101 SHERIFF, DIANNE 256 LANGDON TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-22-02856-0101 SHIR DEVELOPMNT GROUP OHIO LLC, 315 ISLINGTON TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-21-11002-0102 SJSB WARWICK LLC, 614 ARCADIA TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-11002-0102 SJSB WARWICK LLC, 614 ARCADIA TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-11002-0202 SJSB WARWICK LLC, 614 ARCADIA TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-11002-0202 SJSB WARWICK LLC, 614 ARCADIA TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-08908-0102 SOMMERS, NAOMI 548 LODGE TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-08908-0102 SOMMERS, NAOMI 548 LODGE TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-08908-0202 SOMMERS, NAOMI 548 LODGE TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-08908-0202 SOMMERS, NAOMI 548 LODGE TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-10752-0101 SOMMERS, NAOMI G 3411 BLAIRMONT TMC 1726.08A DICKERSON, DEB 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-10752-0101 SOMMERS, NAOMI G 3411 BLAIRMONT TMC 1726.08A DICKERSON, DEB 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-22-03000-0101 SPIVEY, ROBERT 1846 DETROIT TMC 1726.08A HAYES, WILLIAM 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-21-10409-0102 SPRAGUE, MARY 215 LINDEN PLACE TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-10409-0102 SPRAGUE, MARY 215 LINDEN PLACE TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-10409-0202 SPRAGUE, MARY 215 LINDEN PLACE TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-10409-0202 SPRAGUE, MARY 215 LINDEN PLACE TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-22-03004-0102 STOKES, MERLE 1015 NORWOOD TMC 1726.08A HAYES, WILLIAM 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-03004-0202 STOKES, MERLE 1015 NORWOOD TMC 1726.08A HAYES, WILLIAM 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-21-11407-0102 TEIXEIRA, PAUL 826 WOODLAND TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-11407-0102 TEIXEIRA, PAUL 826 WOODLAND TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-11407-0202 TEIXEIRA, PAUL 826 WOODLAND TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-11407-0202 TEIXEIRA, PAUL 826 WOODLAND TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-18-13885-0101 THIS THING OF OURS BUTLERS LLC, 821 BUTLER TMC 1726.08A HIGHTOWER, ALISIA 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-18-13885-0101 THIS THING OF OURS BUTLERS LLC, 821 BUTLER TMC 1726.08A HIGHTOWER, ALISIA 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-02159-0101 THIS THING OF OURS COLLINGWOOD, 2357 COLLINGWOOD TMC 1103.0306 CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-02159-0101 THIS THING OF OURS COLLINGWOOD, 2357 COLLINGWOOD TMC 1103.0306 CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/17/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-10984-0102 THOMPSON, CRAIG 1012 PINEWOOD TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-10984-0102 THOMPSON, CRAIG 1012 PINEWOOD TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-10984-0202 THOMPSON, CRAIG 1012 PINEWOOD TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-10984-0202 THOMPSON, CRAIG 1012 PINEWOOD TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-06363-0102 THOMPSON, RONALD 1515 WAYNE TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-21-06363-0202 THOMPSON, RONALD 1515 WAYNE TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-22-02857-0102 TIMELY ESTATES LLC, 2628 FULTON TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-02857-0202 TIMELY ESTATES LLC, 2628 FULTON TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-21-07495-0101 TRIPLETT, AARON 1160 HORACE TMC 1726.08A HAYES, WILLIAM 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-21-08987-0101 TRIPLETT, AARON 1170 HORACE TMC 1726.08A HAYES, WILLIAM 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-21-08441-0102 TRUMBULL, DAVID A 5209 BRANDEL CIR TMC 1726.08A MONTICURE, ANDREW 05/17/2022 13:30 TRIAL
CRB-21-08441-0102 TRUMBULL, DAVID A 5209 BRANDEL CIR TMC 1726.08A DEANGELIS, DAN 05/17/2022 13:30 TRIAL
CRB-21-08441-0102 TRUMBULL, DAVID A 5209 BRANDEL CIR TMC 1726.08A MONTICURE, ANDREW 05/17/2022 13:30 TRIAL
CRB-21-08441-0102 TRUMBULL, DAVID A 5209 BRANDEL CIR TMC 1726.08A DEANGELIS, DAN 05/17/2022 13:30 TRIAL
CRB-21-08441-0202 TRUMBULL, DAVID A 5209 BRANDEL CIR TMC 1726.08A MONTICURE, ANDREW 05/17/2022 13:30 TRIAL
CRB-21-08441-0202 TRUMBULL, DAVID A 5209 BRANDEL CIR TMC 1726.08A MONTICURE, ANDREW 05/17/2022 13:30 TRIAL
CRB-22-00084-0101 ULIS, JAMES D 245 MOZART TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/20/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-00084-0101 ULIS, JAMES D 245 MOZART TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/20/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-01704-0101 VAZQUEZ, JONATHAN 2613 MAPLEWOOD TMC 1726.08C CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-00360-0102 WAPPNER, KASHAI K 824 WOODLAND TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-22-00360-0102 WAPPNER, KASHAI K 824 WOODLAND TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-22-00360-0202 WAPPNER, KASHAI K 824 WOODLAND TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-22-00360-0202 WAPPNER, KASHAI K 824 WOODLAND TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-22-00362-0102 WAPPNER, KYREECE L 824 WOODLAND TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-22-00362-0102 WAPPNER, KYREECE L 824 WOODLAND TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-22-00362-0202 WAPPNER, KYREECE L 824 WOODLAND TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-22-00362-0202 WAPPNER, KYREECE L 824 WOODLAND TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-22-00085-0101 WARNER, DANIEL 707 LORAIN TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-22-00085-0101 WARNER, DANIEL 707 LORAIN TMC 1726.08A TILMAN, SHARVACA 05/20/2022 09:00 TRIAL
CRB-22-03005-0102 WILSON, RAHSAN D 1622 ONTARIO TMC 1726.08A BROWN, KENYA 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-03005-0202 WILSON, RAHSAN D 1622 ONTARIO TMC 1726.08A BROWN, KENYA 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-00406-0101 WITTICH, DANIELLE 1589 BRADMORE TMC 1726.08A STOKES, MARQUITA 05/20/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-22-00406-0101 WITTICH, DANIELLE 1589 BRADMORE TMC 1726.08A STOKES, MARQUITA 05/20/2022 09:00 PROSECUTOR PRETRIAL
CRB-18-15957-0101 YOUSTER, JOY A 4122 LOCKWOOD TMC 1726.08A KOZLOWSKI, PAULA 05/17/2022 09:00 CONTINUANCE
CRB-22-03246-0106 ZALESKI, NICOLE M 1427 BELMONT TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-03246-0206 ZALESKI, NICOLE M 1427 BELMONT TMC 1726.08A CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-03246-0306 ZALESKI, NICOLE M 1427 BELMONT TMC 1107.1202A1 CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-03246-0406 ZALESKI, NICOLE M 1427 BELMONT TMC 1104.0304 CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-03246-0506 ZALESKI, NICOLE M 1427 BELMONT TMC 1107.1801B CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT
CRB-22-03246-0606 ZALESKI, NICOLE M 1427 BELMONT TMC 1107.1906 CORDELL, CHRISTY 05/18/2022 09:00 ARRAIGNMENT